Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza
Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza Santa Teresa is located 4.2 km from Rua do Lazer and provides a hot tub. With a maximum capacity of 2 guests, this 1-bedroom lodge offers free private parking.
Casa Lambert is 10 minutes by car from the 1-bathroom villa and you can visit Rampa Amaury Fernandes around 5 minutes away by car. The nearby cultural attractions include Museu de Biologia Professor Mello Leitao Museum, which is 4.5 km from the Santa Teresa property. Situated within a 15-minute drive of Igreja Matriz de Santa Teresa Catholic Church, Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza is popular destination for both worshippers and tourists.
This accommodation includes a balcony, along with comforts like air conditioning, as well as such media facilities as Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Featuring a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower, the bathroom also comes with hair dryers and towels.
Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza includes a mini-kitchen plus an electric kettle and kitchenware. Guests can also enjoy the convenience of having a mini-bar at their disposal.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Matriz de Santa Teresa4.2 km
- Circuito Colibris4.8 km
- Casa de Virgilio Lambert4.1 km
- Casa Lambert3.9 km
- Circuito Caravaggio2.2 km
- Cachoeira Do Country Club500 m
- Toca do Rota4.2 km
- Museu de Biologia Professor Mello Leitao4.4 km
- Rampa Amaury Fernandes2.2 km
- Magazzino Fioravante4.3 km
- Airports
- Vitoria71 km
Facilities
General
- Free internet access
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Mini-bar
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza?
Guests of Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza?
The minimal price of one night in Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza is $177. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza?
Guests are expected to arrive to Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza?
A mini-kitchen is part of the amenities available at Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Santa Teresa include Rua do Lazer and Casa Lambert, which are situated 4.2 and 3.9 km from Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza respectively. Additionally, Rampa Amaury Fernandes (2.2 km) is also recommended for a visit. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities offered at Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza?
Guests at Vila Italliana Chales - Chale Veneza can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a hot tub.